Payment Options

 

Card Payments

One Off Payment

You can choose to pay the full amount at time of booking using a debit or credit card by following the instructions given by the system.

Instalments

If your booking is over a period of two months or more, you will have an option to pay by card installments. There will be an initial payment for each activity booked at time of booking. You will be presented with a schedule of payments and you can change the payment day using the dropdown. This may recalculate the payments so please check. Payments will then be scheduled to automatically come from your card on the days stated.

Missed Payments, Failed Installments or Late Bookings

In order to make a payment via your online account, please go to:

  • My Bookings
  • Tick the small box on the right, next to the booking
  • Scroll down to the bottom of the page
  • Click Pay

Childcare Vouchers

Childcare vouchers can be used to pay for your activities. If paying for a period of time, please enter the full amount you will be paying across the whole booking. If there is a shortfall in the balance,  you can pay any additional amount by a one off card payment or card instalments if applicable.

Voucher ProviderUnique Reference Number (URN)Website
Allsave Please register via AllSavewww.allsaveuk.com
Busy Bees*www.busybeesbenefits.com
Care 4See Below Tablewww.care-4.co.uk
Childcare Plus*www.childcare-plus.co.uk
Computershare 0015865402www.computersharevoucherservices.com
Co-op 85104714www.flexiblebenefits.coop
Childcare Voucher Solutions *www.childcarevouchersolutions.co.uk
EdenredSee Below Tablewww.childcarevouchers.co.uk
Fair Care EKID0202 www.faircare.co.uk
FidelitiSee Below Table www.fideliti.co.uk
Gemellli EN1514www.gemellichildcarevouchers.co.uk
Kiddivouchers *www.kiddivouchers.com
Kids Unlimited 00465054www.kuvouchers.co.uk
PES*www.pesconsulting.co.uk
RG Childcare51155902380www.rgchildcare.co.uk
Sodexo 815700www.mysodexo.co.uk
The Salary Exchange *www.salary-exchange.co.uk

* If there is no URN, please use the setting Ofsted number found on our website, head office postcode (RG41 2AD) or the clubs postcode. If this search doesn’t work, please contact Energy Kidz head office on 0333 577 1533.

Name of ClubCare 4
Edenred
Fideliti
Alban Wood Primary School34786317P21240951ALB019C
Alderton Infant & Junior Schools40241071P21203636ALD021C
All Saints CE Primary School (Maidenhead)
91695724P21063487ENE023C
Ark Burlington Danes Primary Academy57007623P21170538ENE056C
Ascot Road Community Free School71163742P21274895ASC010C
Avonwood Primary School02243846P21203885AVO013C
Banister Primary School04508560P21157553ENE049C
Barnsole Primary School15077386P21203925BAR262C
Bassett Green Primary School65047642
P21166364BAS024C
Bevington Primary School12674468P21204056BEV384C
Bickley Primary School57082868P21204072BIC013C
Boxgrove Primary School17087852P21157561BOX007C
Castle Hill School Rooksdown Campus
09695707 P21070698ENE034C
Charvil Primary School
45750065P20971848CHA268C
Chichester Free SchoolTBCP21205244CHI359C
Edgebury Primary School65864324P21245232EDG018C
Elstow SchoolTBCP21225293ELS017C
Evendons Primary School
73134906P20971830ENE020C
Floreat Montague Park Primary School81500463P21251496FLO030C
Forge Wood Primary School67833440P21227977FOR086C
Twickenham Primary Academy81704188P21070870ENE043C
Goring Primary School
77367976P20864051ENE015C
Hatfield Community Free School48358518P21274861HAT025C
Hawkes Farm Academy56210115P21235126 HAW030C
Hawthorns Primary School78998168P20832924ENE012C
Hemdean House School30588385
P21160563
HA268C
Henry Hinde Junior School72560086P21205236HEN031C
Highover JMI School & Nursery66765348
P21162220
HIG131C
Hilltop First School
03896418P20789466ENE002C
John Hampden Primary School60342357P21157537JOH046C
Jupiter Community Free School12362506P21274879JUP002C
Keep Hatch Primary School
36282246 P20832916ENE014C
La Fontaine Academy43405035P21227993LAF005C
Lamb’s Lane Primary School
91711913P20789522ENE006C
Lanchester Community Free School11821310P21274887LAN092C
Lyndhurst Primary School11856053P21236092ENE063C
Meadow Vale Primary School
88357868P21012962ENE028C
Micklands Primary School10416036
P20971904MIC266C
Mile Oak Primary School68005407P21228022MIL126C
Monks Risborough CE Primary School48453685P21245241MON175C
Nonsuch Primary School58816773P21205196NON0065C
Orleans Primary School42287881P21176355ORL006C
Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Primary school27424376P21274852OUR092C
Our Lady of Muswell Catholic Primary School70051840P21157205ENE054C
Pembury Primary School50052843P21275131PEM007C
Peter Gladwin Primary School20816706P21205170PET060C
Plumcroft Primary School57358482TBCTBC
Portway Infant School67802057P21255373POR039C
Ravenstone Primary School75810720P21157213ENE054C
Reach Academy32168428P21225309REA031C
Reedings Junior School
68605431P21070621ENE035C
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School35023673P21286486SAC031C
Sancton Wood School54663886P21181651SAN218C
Sheringdale Primary School74016543
P21160810
SHE203C
Shinfield Infant & Junior Schools52653400P20617532ENE013C
Southern Road Primary SchoolTBCTBCTBC
Southwark Park Primary School26026676P21242410SOU114C
St Anthony's Catholic Primary School33554383P21160828STA415C
St Bartholomews33123810P21266303ENE069C
St Crispin's Leisure Centre14320240P21204725STC069C
St Finians Catholic Primary School
45649749P21070647ENE036C
St John's CE Primary School85823117P21181642ENE058C
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
(Redhill)
64148342P21204163STJ227C
St Luke's Primary School50587446P21070655ENE037C
St Mary's Independent School60216177P21204155STM311C
St Mary’s C of E School
69632217P21012690ENE029C
St Michael's C of E Primary School (Highgate)12126213P21157281 ENE038C
St Nicolas' C of E Infant School
(Guildford)
25238546P21204147STN027C
St Nicolas' CE Primary School
(Abingdon)
66373100P21156753 ENE050C
St Patrick's Catholic Primary School60661484P21246835 STP155C
St Paul's CE Junior & Walter Infant School03848702P20617532ENE001C
St Stephen's CE Primary School75722787P21204121STS033C
St Werburgh's Primary School42465803
P21160861
STW032C
The Crescent Primary School11152623P21157248ENE018C
The Gatwick School75555850P21248823THE1000
The Heights Primary School
59280862P20971912ENE031C
The Hill Primary School
02708750P20897194THE908C
The Orchard Primary School22445312P21247049THE1000
The Wroxham School22664741P21242262WRO004C
Trinity Church Primary School28563474P21286197TRI104C
Tudor Primary School70870758P21247105TUD014C
Tunbury Primary School80256067P21241917TUN009C
Uplands Primary School46781293P21070811ENE039C
West Green Primary SchoolTBCTBCTBC
Wheatfield Primary School
25428780 P21012713ENE040C
Whiteheath Infant & Nursery School57093399P21071281ENE044C
Wildmoor Heath School
62241306P20971947ENE032C
William De Yaxley Academy08818303TBCENE071C
William Fletcher Primary School60807357P21157264EK 005C
Willow Bank Junior School
69679913P20897325WIL128C
Windermere Primary School72644670
P21160887
WIN133C
Windmill Primary School57684843P21157272 WIN132C
Windrush Primary School
54196708P21070853ENE041C
Winnersh Primary School
86769043P20789590ENE004C
Wyke Primary School41393486P20977143ENE033C

If your setting name isn’t included above or a reference code is not included for the voucher company you require, please contact Energy Kidz via [email protected]

Tax Free Childcare

Before you pay for the first time using Tax Free Childcare, please email [email protected] with your reference number so we can link the payments to your account.

Setting nameID Number
Alban Wood Primary School2526075
Aldermaston CE Primary School2635474
Alderton Infant & Junior SchoolsEY559778
All Saints CE Primary School (Maidenhead)EY499534
Anglo Portuguese School of LondonTBC
Ark Burlington Danes Primary AcademyEY556331
Ascot Road Community Free School2566747
Avanti Court Primary School2663788
Avanti House Primary School2663786
Avonwood Primary SchoolEY560695
Barnsole Primary SchoolEY560347
Bassett Green Primary SchoolEY554698
Bickley Primary SchoolEY562319
Bournes Green Infant School2657320
Boxgrove Primary SchoolEY551062
Broomwood Hall Lower School2597449
Castle Hill School Rooksdown CampusEY538092
Charvil Primary SchoolEY479908
Chicester Free SchoolEY559954
Claytons Primary School2648209
De Havilland Primary School2657306
Edgebury Primary School2536552
Elstow SchoolEY563277
Evendons Primary SchoolEY481917
Fairfield Spencer Academy2656804
Floreat Montague Park Primary School2546547
Forge Wood Primary School2509752
Goring Primary SchoolEY473465
Harris Academy Chobham2621048
Harris Primary Academy OrpingtonTBC
Hatfield Community Free School2566748
Hawkes Farm Academy2515445
Hawthorns Primary School EY467461
Henry Hinde Junior SchoolEY559309
Highgate Pre Prep2646054
Highover JMI School & NurseryEY554441
Hilltop Primary Academy2648020
Hinguar primary School and Nursery2657316
Hodge Hill Primary School2666625
Homefield Preparatory School2657586
Hounslow Heath Infant and Nursery School2657289
Inkersall Spencer AcademyTBC
Iver Village Junior and Infant School2656814
John Hampden Primary School  EY543882
Jupiter Community Free School2566588
Kanes Hill Primary School2656812
Keep Hatch Primary School  EY464862
La Fontaine Academy2508655
Lambs Lane Primary SchoolEY443769
Lanchester Community Free School2566833
Lordship Lane Primary School2566253
Lyndhurst Primary School2518394
Meadow Vale Primary School EY489501
Micklands Primary SchoolEY479174
Mile Oak Primary School2507780
Millbrook Park CE Primary School2663782
Monks Risborough CE Primary School2537908
Muschamp Primary school2648150
Nightingale Primary School2604472
Nonsuch Primary SchoolEY562371
North Hinksey C E Primary School2657572
North Kidlington School2648183
Orleans Primary SchoolEY556727
Our Lady of Lourdes2566585
Our Lady of Muswell Catholic Primary SchoolEY550350
Pembury Primary School2582625
Peter Gladwin Primary SchoolEY559746
Plumcroft Primary SchoolEY560348
Portway Infant School2552084
Ravenstone Primary SchoolEY549850
Reach AcademyEY563344
Reedings Junior SchoolEY536914
Richmond Avenue Primary and Nursery School2657819
Ridgeway Infant School 2666623
Roach Vale Primary School2644919
Rosecliffe Spencer Academy2610704
Sacred Heart Primary School2598983
Sancton Wood SchoolEY558157
Sandridge School2496389
Sheringdale Primary SchoolEY551446
Shoeburyness High School2653312
Southern Road Primary School2503490
Southwark Park Primary School2531857
St Anthony's Catholic Primary SchoolEY499960
St Bartholomew's Primary School2597752
St Crispin's Leisure CentreEY562190
St Georges Cathedral Catholic2657359
St John's CE Primary SchoolEY557744
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School (Redhill)EY559312
St Luke's Primary SchoolEY499181
St Mary's C of E SchoolEY493117
St Michael's C of E Primary SchoolEY548978
St Modwens Catholic Primary School2666617
St Nicolas' C of E Infant School (Guildford)EY559956
St Nicolas' CE Primary School (Abingdon)EY553606
St Patrick's Catholic Primary School2539635
St Paul’s Junior SchoolEY453450
St Peter and St Paul Catholic Primary School2657335
St Stephen's CE Primary SchoolEY562650
St Werburgh's Primary School EY536411
TemplewoodEY544131
The Crescent Primary SchoolEY491498
The Gatwick School2542002
The Hill Primary SchoolEY477566
The Orchard Primary School2541514
The Wroxham School2530991
Thorpedene Primary School2657308
Trinity Primary School2597881
Tudor Primary School2541506
Tunbury Primary School2525644
Twickenham Primary AcademyEY536412
Uplands Primary SchoolEY538114
Upton Cross Primary School2644978
Walter Infant School2648214
West Green Primary School2604454
Wheatfield Primary School EY492385
William de Yaxley2539941
William Fletcher Primary SchoolEY548159
Willow Bank Primary SchoolEY477574
Windermere Primary School  EY545538
Windmill Primary SchoolEY546896
Windrush Primary SchoolEY536231
Winnersh Primary SchoolEY453449
Wyke Primary SchoolEY490413